FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bowl 10188531
nr 1018 8531
BOWL
19th century, porcelain, length: 25 cm, wear, damages.
1800-tal, Porslin, längd: 25 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 100
Monday February 15 2016
at 18:39:58
11/2 00:18:32